U19 league Serbia Round 13 2026

Vozdovac U19 vs Novi Pazar U19

Venue to be confirmed Referee: to be announced Verified before kickoff · first published 29 Oct, 08:38 UTC
Match result probability Model pick: Vozdovac U19 win
Vozdovac U19 winPick
44.2%
Draw
28.2%
Novi Pazar U19 win
27.6%

At kickoff this becomes the match centre

Same page, same address. This page updates by itself.

Live score · score and minute, updated by itself
Events · not available for this match, even after kickoff
Lineups · not available for this match, even after kickoff
Live stats · not available for this match, even after kickoff
Pick tracker · is our pre-match pick holding, and what did we expect

Both teams to score

Yes44.7%
No55.3%

Total goals · 2.5

Over 2.545.0%
Under 2.555.0%

How much we know

Vozdovac U19 history1 match
Novi Pazar U19 history1 match
Signals used362
Not includedTeam news

Your call

Make your own picks, then see how they compare with ours. Your calls stay in this browser.

Match result
Over / under 2.5
Both teams to score

Life of this match

One page from first prediction to settled result. Every step is time-stamped.

  1. Prediction publishedBefore kickoff, 6 d 8 h ahead
    29 Oct · 08:38 UTC
  2. Re-published 16 more timesThe numbers did not change
    Latest 2 Nov · 18:58 UTC
  3. KickoffThis page becomes the match centre
    4 Nov · 17:00 UTC
  4. Full timeResult and our verdict appear at once
  5. Added to the public recordSettled automatically, nightly at 03:17 UTC

How reliable are picks like this?

Across 15,112 settled matches since 24 Aug 2026, grouped by how confident the top pick was.

See the full record
How often the top pick won What the model said on average
33–39% Won 40.1% · said 37.7% · n 2,635
40–49% Won 45.4% · said 44.8% · n 6,162
50–59% Won 55.8% · said 54.4% · n 3,719
60–69% Won 63.6% · said 64.3% · n 1,851
70–79% Won 76.2% · said 73.9% · n 583
80%+ Won 83.3% · said 84.5% · n 162
This pick sits in the 40–49% band (44.2%). Picks in that band won 45.4% of the time, and the model said 44.8% on average, over 6,162 matches.

Why Vozdovac U19 are the pick

Four things in the data that move the probabilities most. Real values for this match.

See all 362 signals
  • The Elo ratings are level

    Elo 1,512 against 1,508. On rating alone the teams are close to even.

  • Vozdovac U19 score far more

    2.00 goals a game over 1 matches for Vozdovac U19, against 1.00 over 1 for Novi Pazar U19.

  • Novi Pazar U19 concede fewer

    Vozdovac U19 concede 1.00 a game, Novi Pazar U19 0.00.

  • Vozdovac U19 games more often go over 2.5 goals

    100% of Vozdovac U19 matches, against 0% for Novi Pazar U19. The model puts this match at 45% for over 2.5.

These are long-run records. The prediction does not include team news such as injuries, suspensions or the starting lineup.

Compare the two teams

Every signal the model reads for this match, side by side: 138 for each team and 86 gaps between them.

Match history used: up to 22 Aug 2026 Values come from each team's earlier matches. Bars compare the two sides of each signal.
Novi Pazar U19@include('fixtures.partials.crest', ['team' => $away, 'size' => 'sm', 'lazy' => true])
ELO & ratings10 signals
100
1511.8
ELO
1508.2
1
ELO · Matches
1
1511.8
Current Team ELO
1508.2
1508.2
Current Opponent ELO
1511.8
3.70
Current ELO Difference
-3.70
0.51
Expected score
0.49
1
History Matches
1
0.50
Residual Mean
0.50
52.38
Overperformance
52.38
0.50
Recent 10 Residual Mean
0.50
Recent form16 signals
160
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Recent 10 Goals StdRecent 10 Conceded StdRecent 10 Goal Difference Std
1
Matches
1
3.00
PPG
3.00
2.00
Goals for per game
1.00
1.00
Goals against per game
0.00
100.0%
Win rate
100.0%
1
Matches
1
3.00
PPG
3.00
2.00
Goals for per game
1.00
1.00
Goals against per game
0.00
100.0%
Win rate
100.0%
2.00
Recent 10 Goals Mean
1.00
1.00
Recent 10 Conceded Mean
0.00
0.00
Recent 10 Result Entropy
0.00
Overall performance9 signals
90
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Goal difference · Standard deviation
1
Matches
1
3.00
PPG
3.00
100.0%
Win rate
100.0%
0.0%
Draw rate
0.0%
0.0%
Loss rate
0.0%
100.0%
Over 1.5 rate
0.0%
100.0%
Over 2.5 rate
0.0%
0.0%
Over 3.5 rate
0.0%
Venue performance10 signals
100
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
PPGWin rateDraw rateLoss rateOver 1.5 rateOver 2.5 rateOver 3.5 rateGoal difference · Standard deviation
0
Matches
0
0
History Matches
0
Scoring & attack16 signals
160
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Goals for per gameScoring rateBTTS rateGoals StdVenue Goals Mean
2.00
Goals for per game
1.00
100.0%
Scoring rate
100.0%
100.0%
BTTS rate
0.0%
2.00
Goals for per game
1.00
100.0%
Scoring rate
100.0%
100.0%
BTTS rate
0.0%
1
History Matches
1
2.00
Goals Mean
1.00
100.0%
Scored 1+ rate
100.0%
100.0%
Scored 2+ rate
0.0%
0.0%
Scored 3+ rate
0.0%
Defense & conceding12 signals
120
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Goals against per gameConceding rateConceded StdVenue Conceded Mean
1.00
Goals against per game
0.00
100.0%
Conceding rate
0.0%
1.00
Goals against per game
0.00
100.0%
Conceding rate
0.0%
1
History Matches
1
1.00
Conceded Mean
0.00
0.0%
Conceded 2+ rate
0.0%
0.0%
Conceded 3+ rate
0.0%
Clean sheets & scoring failure11 signals
110
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Clean-sheet rateFailed-to-score rateClean-sheet rateFailed-to-score rate
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
100.0%
0.0%
Failed-to-score rate
0.0%
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
100.0%
0.0%
Failed-to-score rate
0.0%
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
100.0%
0.0%
Failed-to-score rate
0.0%
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
100.0%
Volatility & stability4 signals
40
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Goal Difference Std
1
History Matches
1
0.00
Result entropy
0.00
100.0
Stability score
100.0
Halftime resilience7 signals
70
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Non-loss rateTrailing Win Rate
0
Eligible Matches
1
0
Lead Matches
1
—
Lead Win Rate
100.0%
—
Lead Points Retention
1.00
0
Trailing Matches
0
Goal timing5 signals
50
0
Halftime Coverage Matches
1
—
First Half Goals For Mean
1.00
—
First Half Goals Against Mean
0.00
—
Second Half Goals For Mean
0.00
—
Second Half Goals Against Mean
0.00
Rest & schedule9 signals
90
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Short Rest Points Per MatchNormal Rest Points Per MatchLong Rest Points Per Match
74.06
Rest days
74.08
0
Matches Previous 7 Days
0
0
Matches Previous 14 Days
0
0
Short Rest History Matches
0
0
Normal Rest History Matches
0
0
Long Rest History Matches
0
Competition & season17 signals
170
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Goal difference · Standard deviationPortability PPG StdPortability PPG RangePortability Score
1
Matches
1
3.00
PPG
3.00
100.0%
Win rate
100.0%
0.0%
Draw rate
0.0%
0.0%
Loss rate
0.0%
100.0%
Over 1.5 rate
0.0%
100.0%
Over 2.5 rate
0.0%
0.0%
Over 3.5 rate
0.0%
1
Current Competition Matches
1
3.00
Current Competition PPG
3.00
1.00
Current Competition Goal Difference Mean
1.00
1
Competition Season Count
1
0
Eligible Competition Season Count
0
Odds & market11 signals
110
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Win ProbabilityDraw ProbabilityOpponent ProbabilityBookmakersActual · Win rateExpected · Win rateWin ResidualPoints ResidualPower score
No
Available
No
0
Matches
0
Sample & availability1 signal
10
1
Clean History Matches
1
Matchup differences86 signals
086
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
PPGWin ProbabilityDraw ProbabilityOpponent ProbabilityBookmakersActual · Win rateExpected · Win rateWin ResidualPoints ResidualPower scoreClean-sheet rateFailed-to-score rateGoals StdVenue Goals MeanRecent 10 Goals StdConceded StdVenue Conceded MeanRecent 10 Conceded StdGoal Difference StdRecent 10 Goal Difference StdLead Win RateLead Points RetentionNon-loss rateTrailing Win RateFirst Half Goals For MeanFirst Half Goals Against MeanSecond Half Goals For MeanSecond Half Goals Against MeanPortability PPG StdPortability PPG RangePortability ScoreShort Rest Points Per MatchNormal Rest Points Per MatchLong Rest Points Per Match
ELO3.70
PPG0.00
GF1.00
GA1.00
PPG0.00
PPG0.00
PPG0.00
AvailableNo
Matches0
Clean History Matches0
Clean-sheet rate-1.00
Failed-to-score rate0.0%
History Matches0
History Matches0
Goals Mean1.00
Scored 1+ rate0.0%
Scored 2+ rate100.0%
Scored 3+ rate0.0%
Recent 10 Goals Mean1.00
History Matches0
Conceded Mean1.00
Clean-sheet rate-1.00
Conceded 2+ rate0.0%
Conceded 3+ rate0.0%
Recent 10 Conceded Mean1.00
History Matches0
Result entropy0.00
Stability score0.00
Recent 10 Result Entropy0.00
Eligible Matches-1
Lead Matches-1
Trailing Matches0
Halftime Coverage Matches-1
Current Competition Matches0
Current Competition PPG0.00
Current Competition Goal Difference Mean0.00
Competition Season Count0
Eligible Competition Season Count0
Rest days-0.02
Matches Previous 7 Days0
Matches Previous 14 Days0
Short Rest History Matches0
Normal Rest History Matches0
Long Rest History Matches0
Current Team ELO3.70
Current Opponent ELO-3.70
Current ELO Difference7.40
Expected score0.01
History Matches0
Residual Mean0.00
Overperformance0.00
Recent 10 Residual Mean0.00

Latest results, with our pick

Every result shows what we predicted before the match. Misses are shown as clearly as hits.

Vozdovac U19

L
TSC U192–1Vozdovac U194 Oct · away
Pick: TSC U19 39% · hit
Earlier results appear as match history is added

Novi Pazar U19

L
Crvena Zvezda U182–0Novi Pazar U1913 Oct · away
Pick: Crvena Zvezda U18 54% · hit
Earlier results appear as match history is added

About this match

Vozdovac U19 and Novi Pazar U19 meet in U19 league on Wednesday 4 November 2026, kickoff 17:00 UTC. ScoreProb published its prediction on 29 Oct, 08:38 UTC: Vozdovac U19 win 44.2%, draw 28.2%, Novi Pazar U19 win 27.6%. The pick is Vozdovac U19 win. Over 2.5 goals: 45.0%. Both teams to score: 44.7%.

Predictions come from a statistical model that reads 362 signals about both teams, and are published before kickoff. Each one is graded automatically from the final score, and misses stay on the record. They are probabilities, not guarantees.