4. liga - Divizie F Czechia Group F - 15 2026

Kravare vs Jiskra Rýmařov

Kravare Home · Elo 1,518
Sun 8 Nov
UTC
Not started
Jiskra Rýmařov Away · Elo 1,491
Venue to be confirmed Referee: to be announced Verified before kickoff · first published 2 Nov, 08:51 UTC
Match result probability Model pick: Kravare win
Kravare winPick
41.9%
Draw
22.2%
Jiskra Rýmařov win
35.9%

At kickoff this becomes the match centre

Same page, same address. This page updates by itself.

Live score · score and minute, updated by itself
Events · not available for this match, even after kickoff
Lineups · not available for this match, even after kickoff
Live stats · not available for this match, even after kickoff
Pick tracker · is our pre-match pick holding, and what did we expect

Both teams to score

Yes70.1%
No29.9%

Total goals · 2.5

Over 2.577.2%
Under 2.522.8%

How much we know

Kravare history4 matches
Jiskra Rýmařov history50 matches
Signals used362
Not includedTeam news

Your call

Make your own picks, then see how they compare with ours. Your calls stay in this browser.

Match result
Over / under 2.5
Both teams to score

Life of this match

One page from first prediction to settled result. Every step is time-stamped.

  1. Prediction publishedBefore kickoff, 6 d 4 h ahead
    2 Nov · 08:51 UTC
  2. Re-published 2 more timesThe numbers did not change
    Latest 2 Nov · 20:35 UTC
  3. KickoffThis page becomes the match centre
    8 Nov · 13:00 UTC
  4. Full timeResult and our verdict appear at once
  5. Added to the public recordSettled automatically, nightly at 03:17 UTC

How reliable are picks like this?

Across 15,112 settled matches since 24 Aug 2026, grouped by how confident the top pick was.

See the full record
How often the top pick won What the model said on average
33–39% Won 40.1% · said 37.7% · n 2,635
40–49% Won 45.4% · said 44.8% · n 6,162
50–59% Won 55.8% · said 54.4% · n 3,719
60–69% Won 63.6% · said 64.3% · n 1,851
70–79% Won 76.2% · said 73.9% · n 583
80%+ Won 83.3% · said 84.5% · n 162
This pick sits in the 40–49% band (41.9%). Picks in that band won 45.4% of the time, and the model said 44.8% on average, over 6,162 matches.

Why Kravare are the pick

Four things in the data that move the probabilities most. Real values for this match.

See all 362 signals
  • Kravare are rated 26 Elo points higher

    Elo 1,518 against 1,491. On rating alone Kravare would be expected to take 54% of the points on offer.

  • Kravare score far more

    3.25 goals a game over 4 matches for Kravare, against 1.98 over 50 for Jiskra Rýmařov.

  • Jiskra Rýmařov concede fewer

    Kravare concede 2.50 a game, Jiskra Rýmařov 1.98.

  • Kravare games more often go over 2.5 goals

    100% of Kravare matches, against 66% for Jiskra Rýmařov. The model puts this match at 77% for over 2.5.

These are long-run records. The prediction does not include team news such as injuries, suspensions or the starting lineup.

Compare the two teams

Every signal the model reads for this match, side by side: 138 for each team and 86 gaps between them.

Match history used: up to 23 Aug 2026 Values come from each team's earlier matches. Bars compare the two sides of each signal.
Kravare
Jiskra Rýmařov
ELO & ratings10 signals
100
1517.8
ELO
1491.3
4
ELO · Matches
50
1517.8
Current Team ELO
1491.3
1491.3
Current Opponent ELO
1517.8
26.46
Current ELO Difference
-26.46
0.54
Expected score
0.46
4
History Matches
50
0.27
Residual Mean
-0.01
54.46
Overperformance
49.03
0.27
Recent 10 Residual Mean
0.00
Recent form16 signals
160
4
Matches
5
2.25
PPG
1.40
3.25
Goals for per game
2.00
2.50
Goals against per game
1.40
75.0%
Win rate
40.0%
4
Matches
10
2.25
PPG
1.40
3.25
Goals for per game
2.10
2.50
Goals against per game
1.50
75.0%
Win rate
40.0%
3.25
Recent 10 Goals Mean
2.10
2.28
Recent 10 Goals Std
1.58
2.50
Recent 10 Conceded Mean
1.50
2.06
Recent 10 Conceded Std
1.02
0.51
Recent 10 Result Entropy
0.96
3.63
Recent 10 Goal Difference Std
2.01
Overall performance9 signals
90
4
Matches
50
2.25
PPG
1.50
75.0%
Win rate
46.0%
0.0%
Draw rate
12.0%
25.0%
Loss rate
42.0%
100.0%
Over 1.5 rate
82.0%
100.0%
Over 2.5 rate
66.0%
75.0%
Over 3.5 rate
60.0%
3.63
Goal difference · Standard deviation
2.29
Venue performance10 signals
100
3
Matches
26
2.00
PPG
1.54
66.7%
Win rate
46.2%
0.0%
Draw rate
15.4%
33.3%
Loss rate
38.5%
100.0%
Over 1.5 rate
80.8%
100.0%
Over 2.5 rate
65.4%
100.0%
Over 3.5 rate
57.7%
4.19
Goal difference · Standard deviation
2.03
3
History Matches
26
Scoring & attack16 signals
160
3.25
Goals for per game
1.98
100.0%
Scoring rate
84.0%
100.0%
BTTS rate
66.0%
3.67
Goals for per game
1.85
100.0%
Scoring rate
84.6%
100.0%
BTTS rate
65.4%
4.00
Goals for per game
2.33
100.0%
Scoring rate
100.0%
100.0%
BTTS rate
66.7%
4
History Matches
50
3.25
Goals Mean
1.98
2.28
Goals Std
1.57
100.0%
Scored 1+ rate
84.0%
75.0%
Scored 2+ rate
50.0%
50.0%
Scored 3+ rate
34.0%
3.67
Venue Goals Mean
1.85
Defense & conceding12 signals
120
2.50
Goals against per game
1.98
100.0%
Conceding rate
82.0%
3.00
Goals against per game
1.73
100.0%
Conceding rate
80.8%
1.33
Goals against per game
1.00
100.0%
Conceding rate
66.7%
4
History Matches
50
2.50
Conceded Mean
1.98
2.06
Conceded Std
1.63
50.0%
Conceded 2+ rate
56.0%
25.0%
Conceded 3+ rate
30.0%
3.00
Venue Conceded Mean
1.73
Clean sheets & scoring failure11 signals
110
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
18.0%
0.0%
Failed-to-score rate
16.0%
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
19.2%
0.0%
Failed-to-score rate
15.4%
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
33.3%
0.0%
Failed-to-score rate
0.0%
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
18.0%
0.0%
Failed-to-score rate
16.0%
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
19.2%
0.0%
Failed-to-score rate
15.4%
0.0%
Clean-sheet rate
18.0%
Volatility & stability4 signals
40
4
History Matches
50
0.51
Result entropy
0.89
3.63
Goal Difference Std
2.29
48.81
Stability score
11.16
Halftime resilience7 signals
70
4
Eligible Matches
50
2
Lead Matches
15
100.0%
Lead Win Rate
93.3%
1.00
Lead Points Retention
0.96
1
Trailing Matches
20
0.0%
Non-loss rate
15.0%
0.0%
Trailing Win Rate
5.0%
Goal timing5 signals
50
4
Halftime Coverage Matches
50
1.50
First Half Goals For Mean
0.94
1.50
First Half Goals Against Mean
1.02
1.75
Second Half Goals For Mean
1.04
1.00
Second Half Goals Against Mean
0.96
Rest & schedule9 signals
90
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Short Rest Points Per Match
77.94
Rest days
77.94
0
Matches Previous 7 Days
0
0
Matches Previous 14 Days
0
0
Short Rest History Matches
0
2
Normal Rest History Matches
29
3.00
Normal Rest Points Per Match
1.31
1
Long Rest History Matches
20
3.00
Long Rest Points Per Match
1.70
Competition & season17 signals
170
3
Matches
3
3.00
PPG
2.00
100.0%
Win rate
66.7%
0.0%
Draw rate
0.0%
0.0%
Loss rate
33.3%
100.0%
Over 1.5 rate
100.0%
100.0%
Over 2.5 rate
100.0%
66.7%
Over 3.5 rate
33.3%
1.70
Goal difference · Standard deviation
2.05
3
Current Competition Matches
3
3.00
Current Competition PPG
2.00
2.67
Current Competition Goal Difference Mean
1.33
2
Competition Season Count
5
1
Eligible Competition Season Count
3
—
Portability PPG Std
0.38
—
Portability PPG Range
0.83
—
Portability Score
56.94
Odds & market11 signals
110
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Win ProbabilityDraw ProbabilityOpponent ProbabilityBookmakersActual · Win rateExpected · Win rateWin ResidualPoints ResidualPower score
No
Available
No
0
Matches
0
Sample & availability1 signal
10
4
Clean History Matches
50
Matchup differences86 signals
086
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Win ProbabilityDraw ProbabilityOpponent ProbabilityBookmakersActual · Win rateExpected · Win rateWin ResidualPoints ResidualPower scorePortability PPG StdPortability PPG RangePortability ScoreShort Rest Points Per Match
ELO26.46
PPG0.75
GF1.27
GA0.52
PPG1.00
PPG0.46
PPG0.85
PPG0.85
AvailableNo
Matches0
Clean History Matches-46
Clean-sheet rate-0.18
Failed-to-score rate-0.16
History Matches-23
Clean-sheet rate-0.19
Failed-to-score rate-0.15
History Matches-46
Goals Mean1.27
Goals Std0.71
Scored 1+ rate16.0%
Scored 2+ rate25.0%
Scored 3+ rate16.0%
Venue Goals Mean1.82
Recent 10 Goals Mean1.15
Recent 10 Goals Std0.70
History Matches-46
Conceded Mean0.52
Conceded Std0.43
Clean-sheet rate-0.18
Conceded 2+ rate-0.06
Conceded 3+ rate-0.05
Venue Conceded Mean1.27
Recent 10 Conceded Mean1.00
Recent 10 Conceded Std1.04
History Matches-46
Result entropy-0.38
Goal Difference Std1.34
Stability score37.65
Recent 10 Result Entropy-0.45
Recent 10 Goal Difference Std1.62
Eligible Matches-46
Lead Matches-13
Lead Win Rate6.7%
Lead Points Retention0.04
Trailing Matches-19
Non-loss rate-0.15
Trailing Win Rate-0.05
Halftime Coverage Matches-46
First Half Goals For Mean0.56
First Half Goals Against Mean0.48
Second Half Goals For Mean0.71
Second Half Goals Against Mean0.04
Current Competition Matches0
Current Competition PPG1.00
Current Competition Goal Difference Mean1.33
Competition Season Count-3
Eligible Competition Season Count-2
Rest days0.00
Matches Previous 7 Days0
Matches Previous 14 Days0
Short Rest History Matches0
Normal Rest History Matches-27
Normal Rest Points Per Match1.69
Long Rest History Matches-19
Long Rest Points Per Match1.30
Current Team ELO26.46
Current Opponent ELO-26.46
Current ELO Difference52.91
Expected score0.08
History Matches-46
Residual Mean0.28
Overperformance5.43
Recent 10 Residual Mean0.27

Latest results, with our pick

Every result shows what we predicted before the match. Misses are shown as clearly as hits.

Kravare

W
Vratimov1–2Kravare31 Oct · away
Pick: Vratimov 51% · missed
D
Kravare1–1Šumperk25 Oct · home
Pick: Kravare 52% · missed
D
Hlučín0–0Kravare16 Oct · away
Pick: Hlučín 44% · missed
W
Kravare2–1Pustá Polom4 Oct · home
Pick: Kravare 50% · hit
W
Opava II0–3Kravare29 Aug · away
Pick: Opava II 51% · missed

Jiskra Rýmařov

D
Jiskra Rýmařov2–2Nový Jičín31 Oct · home
Pick: Jiskra Rýmařov 50% · missed
L
Pustá Polom2–0Jiskra Rýmařov25 Oct · away
Pick: Jiskra Rýmařov 45% · missed
W
Jiskra Rýmařov5–0Bílovec17 Oct · home
Pick: Jiskra Rýmařov 48% · hit
D
Valašské Meziříčí2–2Jiskra Rýmařov29 Aug · away
Pick: Jiskra Rýmařov 43% · missed
Earlier results appear as match history is added

About this match

Kravare and Jiskra Rýmařov meet in 4. liga - Divizie F on Sunday 8 November 2026, kickoff 13:00 UTC. ScoreProb published its prediction on 2 Nov, 08:51 UTC: Kravare win 41.9%, draw 22.2%, Jiskra Rýmařov win 35.9%. The pick is Kravare win. Over 2.5 goals: 77.2%. Both teams to score: 70.1%.

Predictions come from a statistical model that reads 362 signals about both teams, and are published before kickoff. Each one is graded automatically from the final score, and misses stay on the record. They are probabilities, not guarantees.