Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 Spain Group 13 - 10 2026

Bullas Deportivo vs Águilas II

Bullas Deportivo Home · Elo 1,500
Sun 8 Nov
UTC
Not started
Águilas II Away · Elo 1,556
Venue to be confirmed Referee: to be announced Verified before kickoff · first published 2 Nov, 08:51 UTC
Match result probability Model pick: Bullas Deportivo win
Bullas Deportivo winPick
33.9%
Draw
33.5%
Águilas II win
32.6%

At kickoff this becomes the match centre

Same page, same address. This page updates by itself.

Lineups · on the pitch, about an hour before kickoff
Live score and events · goals, cards, substitutions, VAR
Live stats · not provided for this competition by our data source
Pick tracker · is our pre-match pick holding, and what did we expect

Both teams to score

Yes52.9%
No47.1%

Total goals · 2.5

Over 2.546.4%
Under 2.553.6%

How much we know

Bullas Deportivo history0 matches
Águilas II history49 matches
Signals used362
Not includedTeam news

Your call

Make your own picks, then see how they compare with ours. Your calls stay in this browser.

Match result
Over / under 2.5
Both teams to score

Life of this match

One page from first prediction to settled result. Every step is time-stamped.

  1. Prediction publishedBefore kickoff, 6 d 7 h ahead
    2 Nov · 08:51 UTC
  2. Re-published 2 more timesThe numbers did not change
    Latest 2 Nov · 20:35 UTC
  3. KickoffThis page becomes the match centre
    8 Nov · 16:00 UTC
  4. Full timeResult and our verdict appear at once
  5. Added to the public recordSettled automatically, nightly at 03:17 UTC

How reliable are picks like this?

Across 15,112 settled matches since 24 Aug 2026, grouped by how confident the top pick was.

See the full record
How often the top pick won What the model said on average
33–39% Won 40.1% · said 37.7% · n 2,635
40–49% Won 45.4% · said 44.8% · n 6,162
50–59% Won 55.8% · said 54.4% · n 3,719
60–69% Won 63.6% · said 64.3% · n 1,851
70–79% Won 76.2% · said 73.9% · n 583
80%+ Won 83.3% · said 84.5% · n 162
This pick sits in the 33–39% band (33.9%). Picks in that band won 40.1% of the time, and the model said 37.7% on average, over 2,635 matches.

Why Bullas Deportivo are the pick

Four things in the data that move the probabilities most. Real values for this match.

See all 362 signals
  • Águilas II are rated 56 Elo points higher

    Elo 1,556 against 1,500. On rating alone Águilas II would be expected to take 58% of the points on offer.

These are long-run records. The prediction does not include team news such as injuries, suspensions or the starting lineup.

Compare the two teams

Every signal the model reads for this match, side by side: 138 for each team and 86 gaps between them.

Values come from each team's earlier matches. Bars compare the two sides of each signal.
Bullas Deportivo
Águilas II
ELO & ratings10 signals
100
1500.0
ELO
1555.8
0
ELO · Matches
49
1500.0
Current Team ELO
1555.8
1555.8
Current Opponent ELO
1500.0
-55.75
Current ELO Difference
55.75
0.42
Expected score
0.58
0
History Matches
49
—
Residual Mean
0.06
—
Overperformance
54.57
—
Recent 10 Residual Mean
0.34
Recent form16 signals
160
0
Matches
5
—
PPG
2.60
—
Goals for per game
2.20
—
Goals against per game
1.40
—
Win rate
80.0%
0
Matches
10
—
PPG
2.50
—
Goals for per game
2.00
—
Goals against per game
0.90
—
Win rate
80.0%
—
Recent 10 Goals Mean
2.00
—
Recent 10 Goals Std
0.89
—
Recent 10 Conceded Mean
0.90
—
Recent 10 Conceded Std
0.83
—
Recent 10 Result Entropy
0.58
—
Recent 10 Goal Difference Std
1.22
Overall performance9 signals
90
0
Matches
49
—
PPG
1.67
—
Win rate
46.9%
—
Draw rate
26.5%
—
Loss rate
26.5%
—
Over 1.5 rate
69.4%
—
Over 2.5 rate
49.0%
—
Over 3.5 rate
22.4%
—
Goal difference · Standard deviation
1.49
Venue performance10 signals
100
0
Matches
22
—
PPG
1.23
—
Win rate
31.8%
—
Draw rate
27.3%
—
Loss rate
40.9%
—
Over 1.5 rate
59.1%
—
Over 2.5 rate
40.9%
—
Over 3.5 rate
13.6%
—
Goal difference · Standard deviation
1.20
0
History Matches
22
Scoring & attack16 signals
160
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Goals for per gameScoring rateBTTS rate
—
Goals for per game
1.37
—
Scoring rate
73.5%
—
BTTS rate
49.0%
—
Goals for per game
0.95
—
Scoring rate
63.6%
—
BTTS rate
45.5%
0
History Matches
49
—
Goals Mean
1.37
—
Goals Std
1.08
—
Scored 1+ rate
73.5%
—
Scored 2+ rate
46.9%
—
Scored 3+ rate
12.2%
—
Venue Goals Mean
0.95
Defense & conceding12 signals
120
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Goals against per gameConceding rate
—
Goals against per game
1.06
—
Conceding rate
63.3%
—
Goals against per game
1.18
—
Conceding rate
68.2%
0
History Matches
49
—
Conceded Mean
1.06
—
Conceded Std
1.08
—
Conceded 2+ rate
28.6%
—
Conceded 3+ rate
10.2%
—
Venue Conceded Mean
1.18
Clean sheets & scoring failure11 signals
110
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Clean-sheet rateFailed-to-score rate
—
Clean-sheet rate
36.7%
—
Failed-to-score rate
26.5%
—
Clean-sheet rate
31.8%
—
Failed-to-score rate
36.4%
—
Clean-sheet rate
36.7%
—
Failed-to-score rate
26.5%
—
Clean-sheet rate
31.8%
—
Failed-to-score rate
36.4%
—
Clean-sheet rate
36.7%
Volatility & stability4 signals
40
0
History Matches
49
—
Result entropy
0.96
—
Goal Difference Std
1.49
—
Stability score
3.60
Halftime resilience7 signals
70
0
Eligible Matches
49
0
Lead Matches
13
—
Lead Win Rate
84.6%
—
Lead Points Retention
0.90
0
Trailing Matches
10
—
Non-loss rate
30.0%
—
Trailing Win Rate
0.0%
Goal timing5 signals
50
0
Halftime Coverage Matches
49
—
First Half Goals For Mean
0.57
—
First Half Goals Against Mean
0.49
—
Second Half Goals For Mean
0.80
—
Second Half Goals Against Mean
0.57
Rest & schedule9 signals
90
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Short Rest Points Per Match
—
Rest days
182.0
0
Matches Previous 7 Days
0
0
Matches Previous 14 Days
0
0
Short Rest History Matches
0
0
Normal Rest History Matches
27
—
Normal Rest Points Per Match
1.89
0
Long Rest History Matches
21
—
Long Rest Points Per Match
1.43
Competition & season17 signals
170
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
PPGWin rateDraw rateLoss rateOver 1.5 rateOver 2.5 rateOver 3.5 rateGoal difference · Standard deviationCurrent Competition PPGCurrent Competition Goal Difference Mean
0
Matches
0
0
Current Competition Matches
0
0
Competition Season Count
2
0
Eligible Competition Season Count
2
—
Portability PPG Std
0.29
—
Portability PPG Range
0.58
—
Portability Score
63.39
Odds & market11 signals
110
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
Win ProbabilityDraw ProbabilityOpponent ProbabilityBookmakersActual · Win rateExpected · Win rateWin ResidualPoints ResidualPower score
No
Available
No
0
Matches
0
Sample & availability1 signal
10
0
Clean History Matches
49
Matchup differences86 signals
086
No value for this match · The model could not compute these from the match history available for this fixture.
PPGGFGAPPGPPGPPGPPGWin ProbabilityDraw ProbabilityOpponent ProbabilityBookmakersActual · Win rateExpected · Win rateWin ResidualPoints ResidualPower scoreClean-sheet rateFailed-to-score rateClean-sheet rateFailed-to-score rateGoals MeanGoals StdScored 1+ rateScored 2+ rateScored 3+ rateVenue Goals MeanRecent 10 Goals MeanRecent 10 Goals StdConceded MeanConceded StdClean-sheet rateConceded 2+ rateConceded 3+ rateVenue Conceded MeanRecent 10 Conceded MeanRecent 10 Conceded StdResult entropyGoal Difference StdStability scoreRecent 10 Result EntropyRecent 10 Goal Difference StdLead Win RateLead Points RetentionNon-loss rateTrailing Win RateFirst Half Goals For MeanFirst Half Goals Against MeanSecond Half Goals For MeanSecond Half Goals Against MeanCurrent Competition PPGCurrent Competition Goal Difference MeanPortability PPG StdPortability PPG RangePortability ScoreRest daysShort Rest Points Per MatchNormal Rest Points Per MatchLong Rest Points Per MatchResidual MeanOverperformanceRecent 10 Residual Mean
ELO-55.75
AvailableNo
Matches0
Clean History Matches-49
History Matches-22
History Matches-49
History Matches-49
History Matches-49
Eligible Matches-49
Lead Matches-13
Trailing Matches-10
Halftime Coverage Matches-49
Current Competition Matches0
Competition Season Count-2
Eligible Competition Season Count-2
Matches Previous 7 Days0
Matches Previous 14 Days0
Short Rest History Matches0
Normal Rest History Matches-27
Long Rest History Matches-21
Current Team ELO-55.75
Current Opponent ELO55.75
Current ELO Difference-111.5
Expected score-0.16
History Matches-49

Latest results, with our pick

Every result shows what we predicted before the match. Misses are shown as clearly as hits.

Bullas Deportivo

L
Bullas Deportivo1–3Olímpico Totana25 Oct · home
Pick: Bullas Deportivo 35% · missed
L
Balsicas Atlético4–1Bullas Deportivo14 Oct · away
Pick: Balsicas Atlético 68% · hit
Earlier results appear as match history is added

Águilas II

W
Águilas II2–0Algar1 Nov · home
Pick: Águilas II 68% · hit
W
Los Garres1–2Águilas II24 Oct · away
Pick: Águilas II 47% · hit
D
Águilas II1–1Unión Molinense4 Oct · home
Pick: Unión Molinense 41% · missed
Earlier results appear as match history is added

About this match

Bullas Deportivo and Águilas II meet in Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 on Sunday 8 November 2026, kickoff 16:00 UTC. ScoreProb published its prediction on 2 Nov, 08:51 UTC: Bullas Deportivo win 33.9%, draw 33.5%, Águilas II win 32.6%. The pick is Bullas Deportivo win. Over 2.5 goals: 46.4%. Both teams to score: 52.9%.

Predictions come from a statistical model that reads 362 signals about both teams, and are published before kickoff. Each one is graded automatically from the final score, and misses stay on the record. They are probabilities, not guarantees.